Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brennan BoeschB. Boesch11405152004770.375.425
Josciel VerasJ. Veras66020001110.333.333
Steve SelskyS. Selsky51180235710222919443.317.428
Irving FaluI. Falu632443777123231272111.316.414
Tucker BarnhartT. Barnhart516053002140.313.500
Jason BourgeoisJ. Bourgeois14558172107351.309.382
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.5018522569301622432.303.384
Josh SatinJ. Satin46159194411132221281.277.415
Jose ConstanzaJ. Constanza3411015304201411156.273.345
Ramon CabreraR. Cabrera5219220523022014220.271.318
Yorman RodriguezY. Rodriguez76276397413383716733.268.424
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren54196255211101622273.265.332
Eugenio SuarezE. Suarez5720330529282526403.256.438
Jermaine CurtisJ. Curtis5415924407021315185.252.333
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre521701842814108577.247.376
Bryson SmithB. Smith14405910053101.225.250
Chris DominguezC. Dominguez5116120341205268484.211.379
Donald LutzD. Lutz13423830035100.190.262
Kristopher NegronK. Negron518330023260.167.500
Devin MesoracoD. Mesoraco37010000130.143.143
Dan JohnsonD. Johnson9293200021091.069.069

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Manny ParraM. Parra002202.2100260.00
Jumbo DiazJ. Diaz0190410.21022371.69
Michael LorenzenM. Lorenzen2133019.020664122.84
Nate AdcockN. Adcock022201124.1231187202.96
Daniel CabreraD. Cabrera001103.0221413.00
Jon MoscotJ. Moscot7199054.150201919343.15
Raisel IglesiasR. Iglesias1255024.1221098143.33
Josh SmithJ. Smith1388048.049191911353.56
Pedro VillarrealP. Villarreal10190126.02611114213.81
Dylan AxelrodD. Axelrod551515082.289423821504.14
Jose De La TorreJ. De La Torre43290135.131191726214.33
Carlos ContrerasC. Contreras11160219.120101017274.66
Donovan HandD. Hand14179053.25930289304.70
Homer BaileyH. Bailey011105.2543234.76
David HolmbergD. Holmberg461615092.1114544936514.78
Nick ChristianiN. Christiani02220031.146242024175.74
Sam LeCureS. LeCure34280137.241282521255.97
Ryan DennickR. Dennick002002.2432056.75
Matt MagillM. Magill1133013.22212128137.90
Chris CarpenterC. Carpenter006006.21812127916.20

w12 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.