Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Brennan BoeschB. Boesch4817817597042819380.331.438
Steve SelskyS. Selsky51180235710222919443.317.428
Tucker BarnhartT. Barnhart516053002140.313.500
Jason BourgeoisJ. Bourgeois14558172107351.309.382
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.5018522569301622432.303.384
Ramon CabreraR. Cabrera86317299214023527441.290.353
Jermaine CurtisJ. Curtis74227306210022021255.273.344
Irving FaluI. Falu11744855121166343474519.270.353
Yorman RodriguezY. Rodriguez853084283133104117804.269.429
Josciel VerasJ. Veras1223260102460.261.348
Bryson SmithB. Smith267381930067181.260.301
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre913003377171818188811.257.400
Jose ConstanzaJ. Constanza4112516324201412166.256.320
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren1073955010113212840606.256.306
Eugenio SuarezE. Suarez5720330529282526403.256.438
Josh SatinJ. Satin70235225812143134441.247.357
Chris DominguezC. Dominguez92280306318083516854.225.375
Kristopher NegronK. Negron5519112415131415463.215.298
Donald LutzD. Lutz13423830035100.190.262
Devin MesoracoD. Mesoraco37010000130.143.143
Dan JohnsonD. Johnson9293200021091.069.069

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Manny ParraM. Parra002202.2100260.00
Jumbo DiazJ. Diaz01130816.011224121.13
Michael LorenzenM. Lorenzen4266043.034998191.88
Tony CingraniT. Cingrani0186023.0186511271.96
Carlos ContrerasC. Contreras22310339.232131330552.95
Nate AdcockN. Adcock022201124.1231187202.96
Daniel CabreraD. Cabrera001103.0221413.00
Jon MoscotJ. Moscot7199054.150201919343.15
Jose De La TorreJ. De La Torre66500364.051252335453.23
Raisel IglesiasR. Iglesias1366029.02612118213.41
Josh SmithJ. Smith351512086.184373624693.75
Pedro VillarrealP. Villarreal10190126.02611114213.81
Dylan AxelrodD. Axelrod6721180102.2119605028654.38
David HolmbergD. Holmberg7720180113.1134615640644.45
Homer BaileyH. Bailey011105.2543234.76
Donovan HandD. Hand163211093.2110545217515.00
Sam LeCureS. LeCure54410160.063393524445.25
Nick ChristianiN. Christiani02220031.146242024175.74
Ryan DennickR. Dennick002002.2432056.75
Matt MagillM. Magill1133013.22212128137.90
Chris CarpenterC. Carpenter006006.21812127916.20

w10 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.