Minor League Baseball - International League (AAA)
Scoreboard|Standings|Teams|Select Association: 

Louisville Bats

Stats | Schedule

Batting

Name G AB R H 2B 3B HR RBI BB K SB AVG SLG
Josciel VerasJ. Veras66020001110.333.333
Brennan BoeschB. Boesch3412113404031716210.331.438
Steve SelskyS. Selsky51180235710222919443.317.428
Tucker BarnhartT. Barnhart516053002140.313.500
Jason BourgeoisJ. Bourgeois14558172107351.309.382
Ivan De Jesus Jr.I. De Jesus Jr.5018522569301622432.303.384
Irving FaluI. Falu843144795155339402916.303.411
Hernan IribarrenH. Iribarren74266397612212030354.286.357
Ramon CabreraR. Cabrera6623922688022721311.285.343
Jermaine CurtisJ. Curtis7322330619022021255.274.341
Yorman RodriguezY. Rodriguez853084283133104117804.269.429
Jose ConstanzaJ. Constanza4112516324201412166.256.320
Eugenio SuarezE. Suarez5720330529282526403.256.438
Ryan LaMarreR. LaMarre70229245814161510699.253.402
Josh SatinJ. Satin62205215112132430401.249.361
Bryson SmithB. Smith215761420056141.246.281
Chris DominguezC. Dominguez66204254413062810614.216.368
Kristopher NegronK. Negron2483101621366211.193.349
Donald LutzD. Lutz13423830035100.190.262
Devin MesoracoD. Mesoraco37010000130.143.143
Dan JohnsonD. Johnson9293200021091.069.069

Pitching

Name W L APP GS S IP H R ER TBB K ERA
Manny ParraM. Parra002202.2100260.00
Jumbo DiazJ. Diaz01130816.011224121.13
Tony CingraniT. Cingrani0154017.012438211.59
Michael LorenzenM. Lorenzen2133019.020664122.84
Nate AdcockN. Adcock022201124.1231187202.96
Daniel CabreraD. Cabrera001103.0221413.00
Jon MoscotJ. Moscot7199054.150201919343.15
Raisel IglesiasR. Iglesias1366029.02612118213.41
Josh SmithJ. Smith1388048.049191911353.56
Carlos ContrerasC. Contreras11200325.022101021363.60
Jose De La TorreJ. De La Torre54380247.037211932343.64
Pedro VillarrealP. Villarreal10190126.02611114213.81
Dylan AxelrodD. Axelrod661817097.2105494425614.05
David HolmbergD. Holmberg7619170108.1129585338614.40
Donovan HandD. Hand152310074.082413911394.74
Homer BaileyH. Bailey011105.2543234.76
Nick ChristianiN. Christiani02220031.146242024175.74
Sam LeCureS. LeCure44340148.057363224356.00
Ryan DennickR. Dennick002002.2432056.75
Matt MagillM. Magill1133013.22212128137.90
Chris CarpenterC. Carpenter006006.21812127916.20

w11 © 2015 by STATS LLC.
Any commercial use or distribution without the express written consent of STATS LLC is strictly prohibited.